Nanuri Snack
Korean Restaurant – illustrative photo
Korean Restaurant – illustrative photo
Korean Restaurant – illustrative photo

Korean RestaurantLa Crescenta, CA

Nanuri Snack

Closed · opens 11:00 AM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Closed · opens 11:00 AM

Weekly opening hours of Nanuri Snack
Monday11:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Tuesday11:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Wednesday11:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Thursday11:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Friday11:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Saturday11:00 AM – 7:00 PM
SundayClosed

Local time in La Crescenta: 1:14 AM (PDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (818) 330-9338 to confirm.

Location & directions

3051-A Foothill Boulevard
La Crescenta, CA 91214

About Nanuri Snack

Located at 3051-A Foothill Boulevard in La Crescenta, California, Nanuri Snack is a Korean restaurant. Our La Crescenta guide covers 5 food and drink spots, and this is one of them.

Nanuri Snack is open 6 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 7:00 PM (closed Sunday).

Service options include dine-in.

For questions or orders, call (818) 330-9338.

Quick facts

Address
3051-A Foothill Boulevard, La Crescenta, CA 91214
Hours
Open 6 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 7:00 PM (closed Sunday)
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for Korean restaurants and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Nanuri Snack? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Nanuri Snack's opening hours?

Open 6 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 7:00 PM (closed Sunday). Monday: 11:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Tuesday: 11:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Wednesday: 11:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Thursday: 11:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Friday: 11:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Saturday: 11:00 AM – 7:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.

Is Nanuri Snack open on Sunday?

No, Nanuri Snack is closed on Sundays.

Where is Nanuri Snack located?

Nanuri Snack is located at 3051-A Foothill Boulevard, La Crescenta, CA 91214.

What is the phone number of Nanuri Snack?

You can call Nanuri Snack at (818) 330-9338.

Does Nanuri Snack offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Nanuri Snack. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in La Crescenta

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.